Kreisjugendspartakiade Ergebnisse 2017
Pl. | Spieler | Verein | AK | Punkte | BH | vBH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lübke, Florentin | SC Einheit Bautzen | 1. U9 | 5,0 | 13,5 | 68,5 |
2 | Mechelk, Mathilde | GS "Am Knappensee" Groß Särchen | 1. U8w | 4,0 | 14,5 | 61,0 |
3 | Schäfer, Pascal | Schach-Kids Pulsnitz | 2. U9 | 3,0 | 15,0 | 61,0 |
4 | Dehnke, Benno | SC Einheit Bautzen | 1. U8 | 3,0 | 14,5 | 68,5 |
5 | Suschke, Daniel | GS "Am Knappensee" Groß Särchen | 3. U9 | 3,0 | 10,0 | 57,0 |
6 | Pohler, Noah | SV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde | 2. U8 | 2,5 | 11,0 | 53,0 |
7 | Petermann, Evangeline | GS "Am Knappensee" Groß Särchen | 1. U9w | 2,0 | 11,0 | 47,5 |
8 | Ullrich, Till | SC Einheit Bautzen | 3. U8 | 1,5 | 12,0 | 55,0 |
9 | Scholz, Emilia | GS "Am Gickelsberg" Kamenz | 2. U9w | 1,0 | 13,5 | 49,0 |
Pl. | Spieler | Verein | AK | Punkte | BH | vBH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kunze, Romeo | GS "Am Knappensee" Groß Särchen | 5,0 | 14,5 | 67,0 | |
2 | Maroske, Bastian | GS "Am Knappensee" Groß Särchen | 4,0 | 12,5 | 62,5 | |
3 | Mechelk, Helene | GS "Am Knappensee" Groß Särchen | 1.w | 3,0 | 13,0 | 66,5 |
4 | Thun, Maddox | GS "Am Gickelsberg" Kamenz | 3,0 | 11,5 | 55,5 | |
5 | Fähnrich, Florian | GS "Am Gickelsberg" Kamenz | 2,5 | 15,0 | 61,0 | |
6 | Rentsch, Sebastian | SC Einheit Bautzen | 2,0 | 15,0 | 51,5 | |
7 | Huong Truang, Loc | GS "Am Gickelsberg" Kamenz | 2,0 | 11,0 | 51,5 | |
8 | Mitscherling, Quentin | GS Goldbach | 2,0 | 11,0 | 50,0 | |
9 | Scholz, Klara | GS "Am Gickelsberg" Kamenz | 2.w | 1,5 | 11,0 | 47,5 |
Pl. | Spieler | Verein | AK | Punkte | BH | vBH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glowiak, Alexandra | Schachfr. Bischofswerda | 1.w | 4,0 | 15,0 | 69,5 |
2 | Brockwitz, Felix | TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf | 4,0 | 15,0 | 68,5 | |
3 | Lenk, Florian | GS "Am Knappensee" Groß Särchen | 3,5 | 13,5 | 68,5 | |
4 | Wukasch, Julian | GS "Am Knappensee" Groß Särchen | 3,0 | 13,0 | 61,0 | |
5 | Altner, Maria | GS "Am Knappensee" Groß Särchen | 2.w | 3,0 | 8,5 | 61,5 |
6 | Schlicke, Albrecht | SG Großdrebnitz | 2,5 | 16,5 | 62,5 | |
7 | Kummer, Elias | SC Einheit Bautzen | 2,0 | 11,5 | 63,0 | |
8 | Zöll, Lilly | SG Großdrebnitz | 3.w | 2,0 | 10,5 | 61,5 |
9 | Dehnke, Benno | SC Einheit Bautzen | 1,0 | 10,5 | 55,0 | |
10 | Steinkrüger, Sofie | SG Großdrebnitz | w | 0,0 | 11,0 | 54,0 |
Pl. | Spieler | Verein | AK | Punkte | BH | vBH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thalheim, Sara | SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf | U13w | 4,0 | 14,0 | 66,0 |
1 | Glowiak, Maximilian | Schachfr. Bischofswerda | U12 | 4,0 | 14,0 | 66,0 |
3 | Iochim, Eric | SC Einheit Bautzen | U12 | 4,0 | 14,0 | 65,0 |
4 | Kunze, Romeo | GS "Am Knappensee" Groß Särchen | U13 | 3,0 | 16,0 | 65,0 |
5 | Lehmitz, Tim | Gymnasium Kamenz | U13 | 3,0 | 12,0 | 51,0 |
6 | Schlicke, Konrad | SG Großdrebnitz | U13 | 2,0 | 12,0 | 54,0 |
7 | Rastemborski, Lukas | SC Einheit Bautzen | U13 | 2,0 | 12,0 | 50,0 |
8 | Schmidt, Stephanie | SG Großdrebnitz | U12w | 2,0 | 11,0 | 52,0 |
9 | Lieback, Aaron | SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf | U13 | 1,0 | 10,0 | 49,0 |